Credit Rating - GORAH PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GORAH PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED, WAVENDON HOUSE, CRANFIELD ROAD, WAVENDON, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKS, MK17 8AS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737336
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GORAH PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737336
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: WAVENDON HOUSE, CRANFIELD ROAD, WAVENDON, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKS, MK17 8AS
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GORAH PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06861911 GORAH PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED Active
10259495 GORAHEARD LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10086894 GORAHI LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10646159 GORAJ AUTOS LIMITED Active
08876335 GORAJ INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd