First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - RAD ADDITIVE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RAD ADDITIVE LIMITED, 121 ALBERT STREET, FLEET, HAMPSHIRE, GU51 3SR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2020. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 30 May 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737372
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ROBERT URRY LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737372
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 121 ALBERT STREET, FLEET, HAMPSHIRE, GU51 3SR
SIC Code and Operations: 62020,74100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RAD ADDITIVE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10147498 RAD ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12180308 RAD ADVISORY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08276816 RAD AIR LTD Dissolved
07731369 RAD ANALYST LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
13384254 RAD AND KO LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd