Credit Rating - S K ESTATE AGENTS (SALES) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: S K ESTATE AGENTS (SALES) LTD, 868 CHESTERFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, S8 0SH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737376
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: S K MANAGEMENT AND LETTINGS LTD
Registered Number: 09737376
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 868 CHESTERFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, S8 0SH
SIC Code and Operations: 68310
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

S K ESTATE AGENTS (SALES) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08028567 S K ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED Active
09638799 S K ESTATES (MERSEYSIDE) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10355663 S K EVANS LIMITED Active
06450957 S K EXOTICS LTD. Active
10855404 S K EXPORTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd