First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - OVERSEAS PAKISTANIS WELFARE COUNCIL

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: OVERSEAS PAKISTANIS WELFARE COUNCIL, 17/18 BELLFIELD ROAD CENTRAL PARK BUSINESS CENTRE, BELLFIELD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP13 5HG. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2020. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737383
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: OVERSEAS PAKISTANIS WELFARE COUNCIL LTD
Registered Number: 09737383
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 17/18 BELLFIELD ROAD CENTRAL PARK BUSINESS CENTRE, BELLFIELD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP13 5HG
SIC Code and Operations: 88990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OVERSEAS PAKISTANIS WELFARE COUNCIL

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02664510 OVERSEAS PARTNERS LIMITED Liquidation
07781425 OVERSEAS PATHWAY EDUCATION CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11493085 OVERSEAS PEOPLE CONSULTING LTD Active
11318731 OVERSEAS PEOPLE RECRUITMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
04480329 OVERSEAS PERSONAL DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd