Credit Rating - CHILDS ESTATES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CHILDS ESTATES LIMITED, 8 GEORGE BUTLER CLOSE, LACEBY, GRIMSBY, SOUTH HUMBERSIDE, DN37 7WA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2016. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737425
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE RATING AGENCY LTD
Registered Number: 09737425
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 8 GEORGE BUTLER CLOSE, LACEBY, GRIMSBY, SOUTH HUMBERSIDE, DN37 7WA
SIC Code and Operations: 68100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CHILDS ESTATES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03855936 CHILD'S EYE LIMITED Active
05215513 CHILD'S EYE MEDIA LIMITED Active
10420993 CHILDS FABRICATION LTD Active
07454284 CHILDS FARM LTD Active
11310707 CHILDS FOOD & WINE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd