First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - F4S CLEANING FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: F4S CLEANING FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LTD, 50 HIGH STREET, HENLEY-IN-ARDEN, B95 5AN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2020. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737433
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: 1ST 4 SERVICES (MIDLANDS) LTD
Registered Number: 09737433
Annual Return: 1 May 2016
Registered Office: 50 HIGH STREET, HENLEY-IN-ARDEN, B95 5AN
SIC Code and Operations: 68320,81210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

F4S CLEANING FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10187293 F4S TRADING LTD Active
10686275 F4SALE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12863274 F4SIX LTD Active
03497087 F4STRESS LIMITED Active
09830704 F4T LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd