Credit Rating - SPOT ON CHEFS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SPOT ON CHEFS LTD, 76A WEY HILL, HASLEMERE, GU27 1HN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2016. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737442
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SPOT THE CHEF LTD
Registered Number: 09737442
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 76A WEY HILL, HASLEMERE, GU27 1HN
SIC Code and Operations: 78109
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SPOT ON CHEFS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10122511 SPOT ON CLEANING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06532601 SPOT ON CLEANING SERVICES LTD. Active
11146353 SPOT ON CLEANING SERVICES SOUTHPORT LTD Active
07876332 SPOT ON CLEANING SUPPLIES LIMITED Active
06403137 SPOT ON CLOTHING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd