First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - A MILLION ADS HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: A MILLION ADS HOLDINGS LIMITED, 64 NEW CAVENDISH STREET, LONDON, W1G 8TB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 14 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737455
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: A MILLION ADS LTD.
Registered Number: 09737455
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 64 NEW CAVENDISH STREET, LONDON, W1G 8TB
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

A MILLION ADS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10291931 A MILLION ADS LIMITED Active
07020372 A MILLION AND ONE LIMITED Active
11805861 A MILLION DAYS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
13428994 A MILLION DAYS PRODUCTION LTD Active
12218366 A MILLION DREAMS CHILDCARE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd