Credit Rating - DNERO RESTAURANT LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DNERO RESTAURANT LTD, PARK HOUSE, WILMINGTON STREET, LEEDS, LS7 2BP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737458
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FAST FOOD 2 ME LTD
Registered Number: 09737458
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: PARK HOUSE, WILMINGTON STREET, LEEDS, LS7 2BP
SIC Code and Operations: 56101,56103
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DNERO RESTAURANT LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08197024 DNES (UK) LIMITED Active
04879337 DNET BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06438409 DNET CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
11226142 DNET CONSULTANTS LTD. Active
07415258 DNET CONSULTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd