First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - PEOPLE RECUITER LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PEOPLE RECUITER LIMITED, UNIT 3, 150 WORKSOP ROAD, 150 WORKSOP ROAD, SHEFFIELD, S9 3TN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 18 May 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737470
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AART SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737470
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: UNIT 3, 150 WORKSOP ROAD, 150 WORKSOP ROAD, SHEFFIELD, S9 3TN
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PEOPLE RECUITER LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08516147 PEOPLE REFERENCE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06223624 PEOPLE REFLECT LTD Active
09980529 PEOPLE RESOLUTIONS GROUP LIMITED Active
10340374 PEOPLE RESOURCE CONSULTANCY LTD. Active
07965689 PEOPLE RESOURCES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd