First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - ALDD LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ALDD LTD, 1580 PARKWAY, SOLENT BUSINESS PARK, WHITELEY FARNHAM, HAMPSHIRE, PO15 7AG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737514
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ALL LIQUID EVENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737514
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 1580 PARKWAY, SOLENT BUSINESS PARK, WHITELEY FARNHAM, HAMPSHIRE, PO15 7AG
SIC Code and Operations: 56302
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ALDD LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13018288 ALDDALI LTD Active
08004923 ALDE CARE LTD Active
09604733 ALDE CHAUFFERING SERVICE LTD Active
11457947 ALDE CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED Active
09903242 AL-DE CORPORATION LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd