Credit Rating - G A FREIGHT AND MEDIA SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: G A FREIGHT AND MEDIA SERVICES LIMITED, ENTERPRISE HOUSE, BURY LANE, RICKMANSWORTH, HERTFORDSHIRE, WD3 1DS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737566
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: G A MEDIA CONSULTING LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737566
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: ENTERPRISE HOUSE, BURY LANE, RICKMANSWORTH, HERTFORDSHIRE, WD3 1DS
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

G A FREIGHT AND MEDIA SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07960963 G A FREIGHT LIMITED Active
09552711 G A G INVESTMENTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08736014 G A GRIFFITH LTD Active
05262612 G A GROUNDWORKS LIMITED Active
05271255 G A H DRAFTING LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd