First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - WOOLOOGA HOLDCO 1 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WOOLOOGA HOLDCO 1 LIMITED, 7TH FLOOR, 33 HOLBORN, LONDON, EC1N 2HU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737570
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LIGHTSOURCE SPV 237 LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737570
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 7TH FLOOR, 33 HOLBORN, LONDON, EC1N 2HU
SIC Code and Operations: 35110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WOOLOOGA HOLDCO 1 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04975958 WOOLOOMOOLOO GROSVENOR ROAD LIMITED Active
10976002 WOOLOOMOOLOO LIMITED Active
12783693 WOOLOOMOOLOO RAINBOW LTD Active
13082585 WOOLOT UK LTD Active
10169647 WOOLOUGHAN LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd