First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - LONDON DRAINAGE AND PLUMBING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LONDON DRAINAGE AND PLUMBING LIMITED, 6 BALLS CHASE, HALSTEAD, ESSEX, CO6 1NX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2020. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737621
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JUST NRG LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737621
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 6 BALLS CHASE, HALSTEAD, ESSEX, CO6 1NX
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LONDON DRAINAGE AND PLUMBING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05419271 LONDON DRAINAGE FACILITIES LIMITED Active
10073398 LONDON DRAINAGE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08567408 LONDON DRAINAGE LIMITED Dissolved
09903306 LONDON DRAINAGE SERVICES LTD Active
08286143 LONDON DRAINAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd