Credit Rating - METERONLINE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: METERONLINE LIMITED, 1 BOND STREET, COLNE, LANCASHIRE, BB8 9DG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737631
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NAME SWAP LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737631
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 1 BOND STREET, COLNE, LANCASHIRE, BB8 9DG
SIC Code and Operations: 46520
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

METERONLINE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03407569 METERPARK LIMITED Active
01977542 METERQUEST LIMITED Liquidation
08208420 METERS - 4 - U LIMITED Active
OC420817 METERS 2 U LLP Active
10227058 METERS BY MARCUS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd