Credit Rating - PELORUS JACK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PELORUS JACK LIMITED, 73 QUEENS AVENUE, LONDON, N3 2NN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737703
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GOLDEN CLEW LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737703
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 73 QUEENS AVENUE, LONDON, N3 2NN
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PELORUS JACK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07190394 PELORUS LTD Active
09904014 PELORUS MANAGEMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09900079 PELORUS PJ LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
05692725 PELORUS PLANNING AND PROPERTY CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08603306 PELORUS PROPERTY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd