Credit Rating - CONTINENTAL CONTRACTING (EUROPE) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CONTINENTAL CONTRACTING (EUROPE) LIMITED, SUITE 7 COOKSON HOUSE, RIVER DRIVE, SOUTH SHIELDS, TYNE & WEAR, NE33 1TL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2015. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737716
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CC EUROPE LTD
Registered Number: 09737716
Annual Return: 14 October 2015
Registered Office: SUITE 7 COOKSON HOUSE, RIVER DRIVE, SOUTH SHIELDS, TYNE & WEAR, NE33 1TL
SIC Code and Operations: 78109
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CONTINENTAL CONTRACTING (EUROPE) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09240358 CONTINENTAL CONTRACTING CONSULTANTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
02845908 CONTINENTAL CONTRACTING LIMITED Liquidation
10283813 CONTINENTAL CONTROLS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11807781 CONTINENTAL CONVENIENT STORE LTD Active
03586316 CONTINENTAL CONVEYOR LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd