Credit Rating - OFFICE STOCK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: OFFICE STOCK LIMITED, 214 LOWER ADDISCOMBE ROAD, CROYDON, CR0 7AB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737717
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GIVEME SUPPLIES LIMITED, RAINBOWS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737717
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 214 LOWER ADDISCOMBE ROAD, CROYDON, CR0 7AB
SIC Code and Operations: 46660
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OFFICE STOCK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02978694 OFFICE STOP LIMITED Dissolved
04254663 OFFICE STORAGE SOLUTIONS LTD Active
03607384 OFFICE STRUCTURES LIMITED Dissolved
SC594214 OFFICE STUFF LTD Active
09684600 OFFICE STYLE INTERIORS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd