Credit Rating - D.B.T. MEDICAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: D.B.T. MEDICAL LIMITED, THE COPPER ROOM DEVA CENTRE, TRINITY WAY, SALFORD, M3 7BG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737719
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GENCOMP 2015 LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737719
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: THE COPPER ROOM DEVA CENTRE, TRINITY WAY, SALFORD, M3 7BG
SIC Code and Operations: 22190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

D.B.T. MEDICAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10208707 D.B.V. CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Active
09523074 D.B.W. CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
08457019 D.B.WRIGHT LIMITED Active
08838915 D.BAGE TOTAL INSPECTION LIMITED Active
11410741 D.BAILEY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd