Credit Rating - CPL GODMAN LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: CPL GODMAN LIMITED, 5TH FLOOR, HAYMARKET HOUSE, 28-29, HAYMARKET, LONDON, SW1Y 4SP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737725
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MCMAFIA (CPL) LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737725
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 5TH FLOOR, HAYMARKET HOUSE, 28-29, HAYMARKET, LONDON, SW1Y 4SP
SIC Code and Operations: 59113
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CPL GODMAN LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09864600 CPL GOOD VIBRATIONS LIMITED Active
06263307 CPL GRAPHIC APPLICATIONS LIMITED Active
09796071 CPL GROUP LIMITED Active
09381597 CPL HAMPSHIRE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
00236122 CPL HARGREAVES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd