Credit Rating - I S T PROPERTIES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: I S T PROPERTIES LTD, 4 WHITWORTH COURT, RUNCORN, CHESHIRE, WA7 1WA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2018. The company was incorporated on 27 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2020. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09751603
Date Incorporated: 27 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ITHELL PROPERTIES LIMITED
Registered Number: 09751603
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 4 WHITWORTH COURT, RUNCORN, CHESHIRE, WA7 1WA
SIC Code and Operations: 68100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

I S T PROPERTIES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04998608 I S T QUANTITY SURVEYING SERVICES LTD Active
OC327223 I S TEAMD PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LLP Active
09922139 I S TECH CMA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08306667 I S TRADERS LIMITED Active
12505000 I S TRAILERS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd