First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - EPICUREAN CLUB LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: EPICUREAN CLUB LIMITED, 120 Old Broad Street, London, EC2N 1AR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2020. The company was incorporated on 7 September 2015.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2022. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 29 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09764412
Date Incorporated: 7 September 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE EPICUREAN GROUP LIMITED
Registered Number: 09764412
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 120 Old Broad Street, London, EC2N 1AR
SIC Code and Operations: 94990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EPICUREAN CLUB LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08858387 EPICUREAN CONSULTING LIMITED Active
07561205 EPICUREAN DAIRY (UK) IP LIMITED Active
07614134 EPICUREAN DAIRY (UK) LIMITED Active
07575412 EPICUREAN DAIRY 1 LIMITED Dissolved
11621354 EPICUREAN DAIRY EUROPE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd