Credit Rating - STONETINT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: STONETINT LIMITED, REAR GARAGES, 17 CAMDEN STREET, DERBY, DE22 3NR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 18 September 2015.

The accounts next due date is 18 June 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09783673
Date Incorporated: 18 September 2015
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BUILDING SOLUTIONS NW LIMITED
Registered Number: 09783673
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: REAR GARAGES, 17 CAMDEN STREET, DERBY, DE22 3NR
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STONETINT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11848510 STONETIP LTD Active
10863069 STONETON PROPERTIES Active
06111732 STONETOOLS LIMITED Active
04667477 STONETOPS LIMITED Active
10956722 STONETOSTAR MARKETING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd