Credit Rating - BBNTI LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: BBNTI LIMITED, 94 NEW WALK, 2ND FLOOR, LEICESTER, LE1 7EA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 14 October 2015.

The accounts next due date is 14 July 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 25 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09824970
Date Incorporated: 14 October 2015
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NEWBREED (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Registered Number: 09824970
Annual Return: 2 November 2015
Registered Office: 94 NEW WALK, 2ND FLOOR, LEICESTER, LE1 7EA
SIC Code and Operations: 68100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BBNTI LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09966092 BBO 3C LIMITED Active
10223787 BBO ADMINISTRATIVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06656816 BBO BEST BUSINESS OFFICE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03907230 BBO DANCE SUPPLIES LIMITED Active
09367589 BBO ELECTRICAL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd