Credit Rating - VANSTON PROJECT CONSULTANTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: VANSTON PROJECT CONSULTANTS LTD, 20 - 22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON, N1 7GU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 15 October 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09825828
Date Incorporated: 15 October 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VANSTON BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD
Registered Number: 09825828
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 20 - 22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON, N1 7GU
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VANSTON PROJECT CONSULTANTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 April 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11193491 VANSTON TRADING LTD Dissolved
12268181 VANSTONE ACCOUNTANTS LTD Active
11870815 VANSTONE ASBESTOS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11837676 VANSTONE BAILEY LIMITED Active
03042704 VANSTONE BUILDERS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd