Credit Rating - 10MOONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: 10MOONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, 8 STANDARD ROAD, LONDON, NW10 6EU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2016. The company was incorporated on 16 October 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09829054
Date Incorporated: 16 October 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: 10MOONS INTERNATIONAL LYDIA LTD
Registered Number: 09829054
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 8 STANDARD ROAD, LONDON, NW10 6EU
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

10MOONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02765534 10MUSES.COM REAL CREATIVES LIMITED Active
SC649829 10NE8 VENTURES LTD Active
10292916 10NINE CONSULTANCY LTD Active
06667496 10NINETY LTD Active
SC358464 10'O CLOCK SHOP LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd