Credit Rating - ALPHACOAST LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ALPHACOAST LIMITED, 75 WATERSIDE ROAD, HAMILTON, LEICESTER, LEICESTERSHIRE, LE5 1TL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09838900
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: D & A FABRICATIONS (LEICESTER) LIMITED
Registered Number: 09838900
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 75 WATERSIDE ROAD, HAMILTON, LEICESTER, LEICESTERSHIRE, LE5 1TL
SIC Code and Operations: 46740
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ALPHACOAST LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05655656 ALPHACODE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10782500 ALPHACODE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
01896714 ALPHACOM BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED Active
03191425 ALPHACOM CONSULTANTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12071239 ALPHACOM HOLDINGS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd