Credit Rating - WIDELEAPS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WIDELEAPS LTD, UNIT 702 - SALISBURY HOUSE, LONDON WALL, LONDON, EC2M 5QQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 26 October 2015.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09842557
Date Incorporated: 26 October 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: STRING INTERNATIONAL LTD, CLYDE LEAP LTD
Registered Number: 09842557
Annual Return: 20 May 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 702 - SALISBURY HOUSE, LONDON WALL, LONDON, EC2M 5QQ
SIC Code and Operations: 62012
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WIDELEAPS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06576221 WIDELIGHT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10776444 WIDELINK COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09394532 WIDELINK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02392299 WIDELIST INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
05560363 WIDELKO ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd