Credit Rating - DISPERSE.IO LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DISPERSE.IO LTD, 2 STEPHEN STREET, LONDON, W1T 1AN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2018. The company was incorporated on 5 November 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 25 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09858715
Date Incorporated: 5 November 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: Q(SENSE) LTD
Registered Number: 09858715
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 2 STEPHEN STREET, LONDON, W1T 1AN
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DISPERSE.IO LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06800815 DISPERSED LUBRICANTS LIMITED Active
11102157 DISPERSIFY LTD Active
12110540 DISPERSION LIMITED Active
10981918 DISPERSION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Active
08242276 DISPERSIVAL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd