First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - THE PEGASUS AWARD PRIOR FORMATION CIC

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: THE PEGASUS AWARD PRIOR FORMATION CIC, The Core Post Cottage, Trescowe, Penzance, Cornwall, TR20 9RW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The company was incorporated on 10 November 2015.

The accounts next due date is 10 August 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 January 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09866236
Date Incorporated: 10 November 2015
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE PEGASUS AWARD CIC
Registered Number: 09866236
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: The Core Post Cottage, Trescowe, Penzance, Cornwall, TR20 9RW
SIC Code and Operations: 85590
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE PEGASUS AWARD PRIOR FORMATION CIC

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 January 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05381274 THE PEGASUS CHILDREN'S PROJECT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
13016786 THE PEGASUS CLASSIC CAR COMPANY UK LTD Active
06852408 THE PEGASUS CLUB LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07265979 THE PEGASUS CO-OPERATIVE LEARNING TRUST Dissolved
13385851 THE PEGASUS DOOR COMPANY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd