First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - G5 STUDIO LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: G5 STUDIO LTD, FAIRGATE HOUSE 205 KINGS ROAD, TYSELEY, BIRMINGHAM, B11 2AA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2020. The company was incorporated on 19 November 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09880461
Date Incorporated: 19 November 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CINEARTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09880461
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: FAIRGATE HOUSE 205 KINGS ROAD, TYSELEY, BIRMINGHAM, B11 2AA
SIC Code and Operations: 59112
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

G5 STUDIO LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC270539 G5 TECHNOLOGIES LTD Active
08562655 G5 TELECOM & IT SOLUTIONS LTD Dissolved
12694814 G5 TELECOMS LTD Active
12647802 G5 VENTURES LTD Active
07696566 G5 YACHTS LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd