First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

502 Reviews

Credit Rating - INGENUITY HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: INGENUITY HOLDINGS LIMITED, 6TH FLOOR, 10 LOWER THAMES STREET, LONDON, EC3R 6EN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2021. The company was incorporated on 9 December 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 June 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09908765
Date Incorporated: 9 December 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SHOO 795AA LIMITED
Registered Number: 09908765
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 6TH FLOOR, 10 LOWER THAMES STREET, LONDON, EC3R 6EN
SIC Code and Operations: 66190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INGENUITY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 June 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09279162 INGENUITY INCORPORATED LTD Active
10270657 INGENUITY INSPIRED LIMITED Dissolved
12090767 INGENUITY INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
04678625 INGENUITY IT LIMITED Active
12192087 INGENUITY KIDS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd