Credit Rating - VAYON ADVANCED SOLUTIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: VAYON ADVANCED SOLUTIONS LIMITED, 8 MANOR BUSINESS PARK, GRANTS HILL WAY, WOODFORD HALSE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN11 3UB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 16 December 2015.

The accounts next due date is 16 September 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09919422
Date Incorporated: 16 December 2015
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VAYON INNOVATIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09919422
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 8 MANOR BUSINESS PARK, GRANTS HILL WAY, WOODFORD HALSE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN11 3UB
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VAYON ADVANCED SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06957316 VAYON CHARGING SOLUTIONS LIMITED Liquidation
06494642 VAYON ENERGY STORAGE LIMITED Liquidation
09514964 VAYON GAS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED Liquidation
08783512 VAYON HOLDINGS LIMITED Liquidation
07448420 VAYON VEHICLE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd