First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - THE CHILDREN'S DEVELOPMENT GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: THE CHILDREN'S DEVELOPMENT GROUP LIMITED, 294 WESTWOOD LANE, WELLING, DA16 2HP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2019. The company was incorporated on 6 January 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09938588
Date Incorporated: 6 January 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ABA AUTISM AND BEHAVIOUR MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registered Number: 09938588
Annual Return: 7 January 2016
Registered Office: 294 WESTWOOD LANE, WELLING, DA16 2HP
SIC Code and Operations: 88990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE CHILDREN'S DEVELOPMENT GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13431507 THE CHILDREN'S DIETITIAN LTD Active
07448135 THE CHILDREN'S EDUCATIONAL TRUST LIMITED Active
11683082 THE CHILDREN'S ENDEAVOUR TRUST Active
11207099 THE CHILDREN'S FESTIVAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05386058 THE CHILDREN'S FOOD TRUST Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd