Credit Rating - JRT TRADING LLANELLI LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: JRT TRADING LLANELLI LIMITED, 20 TAL Y COED, HENDY, SWANSEA, SA4 0XN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 12 January 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09947938
Date Incorporated: 12 January 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: 09947938 LIMITED, JRT TRADING LIMITED
Registered Number: 09947938
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 20 TAL Y COED, HENDY, SWANSEA, SA4 0XN
SIC Code and Operations: 38320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

JRT TRADING LLANELLI LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11483833 JRT TRADING LTD Active
09898394 JRT TRANSPORT LTD Active
07196768 JRT UTILITIES LTD Active
07887215 JRT WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
11348596 JRT WELDING LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd