Credit Rating - THE ROCKET CORPORATION LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: THE ROCKET CORPORATION LTD, 27 NUNNERY FIELDS, CANTERBURY, KENT, CT1 3JT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2017. The company was incorporated on 12 January 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 25 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09948293
Date Incorporated: 12 January 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JME CORPORATIONS LTD
Registered Number: 09948293
Annual Return: 2 February 2016
Registered Office: 27 NUNNERY FIELDS, CANTERBURY, KENT, CT1 3JT
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE ROCKET CORPORATION LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10472808 THE ROCKET FUEL BREWING COMPANY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC246690 THE ROCKET GROUP LIMITED Active
05264300 THE ROCKET HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
10696862 THE ROCKET MOTHERSHIP LTD Active
07332745 THE ROCKET PUB LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd