Credit Rating - ATTHANNI LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ATTHANNI LTD, 92 WOODFORD AVENUE, ILFORD, IG2 6XD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 14 January 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09950963
Date Incorporated: 14 January 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ATTHANI LTD
Registered Number: 09950963
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 92 WOODFORD AVENUE, ILFORD, IG2 6XD
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ATTHANNI LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11391432 AT-THAOOR LIMITED Active
12157714 ATTHAPHON CHAIMONGKON LTD Active
11163356 ATTHEBARBERS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11124793 ATTHEN'S FOOD LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04153464 ATTHERACES (UK) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd