Credit Rating - GAWLINSKI TRANSPORT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GAWLINSKI TRANSPORT LIMITED, 47 RAVENHURST ROAD, LEICESTER, LE3 2PT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2019. The company was incorporated on 18 January 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09956493
Date Incorporated: 18 January 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SEB TRANSPORT KIMITED LIMITED
Registered Number: 09956493
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 47 RAVENHURST ROAD, LEICESTER, LE3 2PT
SIC Code and Operations: 49410
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GAWLINSKI TRANSPORT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09626153 GAWLOWSKI TOMASZ 0581 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08210664 GAWM SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
11401375 GAWMAN GROUND LIMITED Active
07777777 GAWN & CO LTD Active
04389877 GAWN ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd