First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - C & N GIBBS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: C & N GIBBS LTD, 4 BUCKNERS CLOSE, BENSON, WALLINGFORD, OXFORDSHIRE, OX10 6LR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 22 January 2016.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 22 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09965938
Date Incorporated: 22 January 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: C N GAMES LIMITED
Registered Number: 09965938
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 4 BUCKNERS CLOSE, BENSON, WALLINGFORD, OXFORDSHIRE, OX10 6LR
SIC Code and Operations: 85600,96020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

C & N GIBBS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 1 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10091222 C & N GLASS & GLAZING SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09894726 C & N GROUP LTD Active
07111671 C & N HAIRDRESSERS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10196153 C & N HARRIS LTD Active
10446015 C & N HARTLEY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd