Credit Rating - NEOBRED LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: NEOBRED LTD, 12 Paget Street, Southampton, SO14 5GN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The company was incorporated on 1 February 2016.

The accounts next due date is 1 November 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09981077
Date Incorporated: 1 February 2016
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PRO SOCIAL INCENTIVES LTD
Registered Number: 09981077
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 12 Paget Street, Southampton, SO14 5GN
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NEOBRED LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11952514 NEOBREED LTD Active
10951551 NEOBRIDGE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC367751 NEOBRIDGE TRADE LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
09224697 NEOBRIGHT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07504857 NEOBRIT EDUCATIONS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd