Credit Rating - TEFL GRADUATE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TEFL GRADUATE LTD, KEMP HOUSE, 152-160 CITY ROAD, LONDON, EC1V 2NX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2019. The company was incorporated on 8 February 2016.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 28 March 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09993281
Date Incorporated: 8 February 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BSP LEARNING LTD, TEFL GRADUATE LTD
Registered Number: 09993281
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: KEMP HOUSE, 152-160 CITY ROAD, LONDON, EC1V 2NX
SIC Code and Operations: 85590
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TEFL GRADUATE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 7 April 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06877086 TEFL HEAVEN LTD Active
11659788 TEFL HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
07142685 TEFL LAB LONDON LIMITED Dissolved
11964350 TEFL LEMON LTD Active
05544848 TEFL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd