Credit Rating - STE GEORGE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: STE GEORGE LIMITED, 10 ELLENBOROUGH HOUSE, AUSTRALIA ROAD, LONDON, W12 7NA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 29 February 2020. The company was incorporated on 16 February 2016.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 27 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10009035
Date Incorporated: 16 February 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 29 February 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ST. GEORGE'S LONDON LIMITED, CHARLES HARROD GARDENS LIMITED
Registered Number: 10009035
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 10 ELLENBOROUGH HOUSE, AUSTRALIA ROAD, LONDON, W12 7NA
SIC Code and Operations: 01110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STE GEORGE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 6 June 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11071345 STE GROUP LTD Active
11267187 STE H HAULAGE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12438380 STE HANNO LTD Active
08749363 STE HINDE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11894500 STE HOSPITALITY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd