Credit Rating - THE RON DEARING UTC

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE RON DEARING UTC, RON DEARING UTC, KINGSTON SQUARE, HULL, HU2 8BQ. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2018. The company was incorporated on 17 February 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10009591
Date Incorporated: 17 February 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: THE RON DEARING UTC LIMITED, R D ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Registered Number: 10009591
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: RON DEARING UTC, KINGSTON SQUARE, HULL, HU2 8BQ
SIC Code and Operations: 85320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE RON DEARING UTC

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11336141 THE RON GROUP LTD Active
LP008115 THE RONA MARITIME LIMITED PARTNERSHIP Active
03650377 THE RONA TRUST Active
10316525 THE RONAN KEATING FOUNDATION Active
07766006 THE RONDOS ACADEMY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd