Credit Rating - MY SIMPLE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MY SIMPLE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LTD, THE WHITE HOUSE THE MOUNT, ETRURIA ROAD, NEWCASTLE-UNDER-LYME, STAFFORDSHIRE, ST5 0SU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 22 February 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10019028
Date Incorporated: 22 February 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MYSIMPLE LTD
Registered Number: 10019028
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: THE WHITE HOUSE THE MOUNT, ETRURIA ROAD, NEWCASTLE-UNDER-LYME, STAFFORDSHIRE, ST5 0SU
SIC Code and Operations: 64999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MY SIMPLE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11383745 MY SIMPLE GROUP LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10608930 MY SIMPLE HR LTD Active
10602171 MY SIMPLE INSURANCE (SERVICES) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10538025 MY SIMPLE LETTINGS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09275345 MY SIMPLE MORTGAGE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd