Credit Rating - E&S FOOD CENTRE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: E&S FOOD CENTRE LTD, 124-126 BROADWAY, PLAISTOW, LONDON, E13 0AP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2016.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 February 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10026419
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ENS FOOD CENTRE LTD
Registered Number: 10026419
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 124-126 BROADWAY, PLAISTOW, LONDON, E13 0AP
SIC Code and Operations: 47190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

E&S FOOD CENTRE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 February 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10252790 E&S GT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11785708 E&S HAIR ON THE SQUARE LTD Active
09410637 E&S HEALTHCARE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11702845 E&S HOME INTERIORS LTD Active
11002074 E&S HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd