First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - THE HYDE PARTNERSHIP LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: THE HYDE PARTNERSHIP LTD, 5 BEECHWOOD CLOSE, MARKINGTON, HARROGATE, NORTH YORKSHIRE, HG3 3NZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 3 March 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10039722
Date Incorporated: 3 March 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HYDE PARTNERSHIP HARROGATE LTD, HYDE PARTNERSHIP LTD
Registered Number: 10039722
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 5 BEECHWOOD CLOSE, MARKINGTON, HARROGATE, NORTH YORKSHIRE, HG3 3NZ
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE HYDE PARTNERSHIP LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07661376 THE HYDE PHARMACY LIMITED Dissolved
11087007 THE HYDE RESIDENTIAL LIMITED Active
03316850 THE HYDE RESIDENTS LIMITED Active
07951924 THE HYDE RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
12480617 THE HYDE ST ALBANS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd