Credit Rating - NYX DIGITAL GAMING (OB HOLDINGS) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: NYX DIGITAL GAMING (OB HOLDINGS) LIMITED, 15 CANADA SQUARE, LONDON, E14 5GL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 7 March 2016.

The accounts next due date is 17 March 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10047163
Date Incorporated: 7 March 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SNRDCO 3225 LIMITED
Registered Number: 10047163
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 15 CANADA SQUARE, LONDON, E14 5GL
SIC Code and Operations: 62012,62020,62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NYX DIGITAL GAMING (OB HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10047051 NYX DIGITAL GAMING (OB SPV) LIMITED Liquidation
05964462 NYX DIGITAL LTD Active
12229883 NYX ENGINERRING LTD Active
07406901 NYX ENTERPRISES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11519452 NYX INDUSTRIES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd