Credit Rating - RIDGEWAY TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RIDGEWAY TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED, 11 BOUNDARY BUSINESS PARK WHEATLEY ROAD, GARSINGTON, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE, OX44 9EJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 24 March 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 20 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10084774
Date Incorporated: 24 March 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BODY DAMAGE QUOTE LIMITED
Registered Number: 10084774
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 11 BOUNDARY BUSINESS PARK WHEATLEY ROAD, GARSINGTON, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE, OX44 9EJ
SIC Code and Operations: 62012
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RIDGEWAY TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06112337 RIDGEWAY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Active
12924189 RIDGEWAY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LTD Active
01715792 RIDGEWAY TEXTILES LIMITED Active
09488088 RIDGEWAY THOMPSON & ASSOCIATES LTD Active
06112651 RIDGEWAY TPS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd