Credit Rating - SOVEREIGN (123) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SOVEREIGN (123) LIMITED, FIRST FLOOR SOVEREIGN COURT, 300 BARROW ROAD, SHEFFIELD, S9 1JQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 31 March 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10092543
Date Incorporated: 31 March 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FUTUREWORKS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 10092543
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: FIRST FLOOR SOVEREIGN COURT, 300 BARROW ROAD, SHEFFIELD, S9 1JQ
SIC Code and Operations: 64209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SOVEREIGN (123) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10443011 SOVEREIGN (124) COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC608372 SOVEREIGN (ABERDEEN) LIMITED Active
OC389364 SOVEREIGN (ADAVO) COLOSSUS LLP Dissolved
11770565 SOVEREIGN (BUILDING & MAINTENANCE) LTD Active
03889700 SOVEREIGN (COXWELL HALL) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd