Credit Rating - QUORA (PETERLEE) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: QUORA (PETERLEE) LIMITED, THE FIRS, 67 LONDON ROAD, NEWARK, NG24 1RZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 7 April 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 June 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10110241
Date Incorporated: 7 April 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CALDER INVESTMENTS (HIPPERHOLME) LIMITED
Registered Number: 10110241
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: THE FIRS, 67 LONDON ROAD, NEWARK, NG24 1RZ
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

QUORA (PETERLEE) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 June 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08990837 QUORA (SKEGNESS) LIMITED Active
08810095 QUORA (ST NEOTS) LTD Active
08553940 QUORA CONSULTING LIMITED Active
08990641 QUORA DEVELOPMENTS (SALTASH) LIMITED Active
09716048 QUORA DEVELOPMENTS (THORNE) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd